Licensed to BSSAC Championship Meet    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/12/2017 11:26 AM
                     BARBADOS RELAY FAIR 2017 - 2/11/2017                      
                           ATHLETIC CHAMPIONSHP 2017                           
                    National Stadium, Waterford, St Michael                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay U 11
===================================================================================
         BRF: # 58.00  2/13/2004   Christ Church Girls                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawerence T. Gay                                               61.12   1  10   
     1) Ashton, Kenisha 10              2) Johnson, Kyana 9               
     3) Worrell, Jada 10                4) Griffith, Tonika 10            
  2 Luther Thorne Memorial Primary                                 62.12   2   8   
     1) Barnett, Doneisha 9             2) Brathwaite, Larissa 10         
     3) Clarke, Natara 9                4) Wooding, Jewel 9               
  3 Elite Distance Programme                                       62.17   2   6   
     1) Benn, Kala 10                   2) Hinds, Keyna 9                 
     3) Jones-Smith, Jakera 8           4) Jones, Ebony 10                
  4 Cougars Track & Field Club                                     62.22   2   5   
     1) Pierre, Kiesha 10               2)                                
     3) Springer, Fatima 10             4) Burton, Jeneice 9              
  5 Wesley Hall Junior School                                      62.33   2   4   
     1) Shepherd, Sheranie 9            2) Mayers, Mckayla 10             
     3) Blair, Jaslene 9                4) Lorde, Daneka 10               
  6 Eden Lodge Primary School                                      64.11   1   3   
     1) Jordan, Tricia 9                2) Marshall, Harmonie 10          
     3) Archer, Nikayla 10              4) Simmons, Ashlyn 10             
  7 St. Stephen's Primary School                                   65.02   1   2   
     1) Douglas, Shania 9               2) Carter, Rasheka 9              
     3) Small, Savannah 9               4) Rock, Kadia 10                 
  8 Jump Start                                                     67.65   1   1   
     1) Worrell, Jamira 9               2)                                
     3) Weekes, Teya 9                  4) Boyce, Tira 9                  
  9 St. Alban's Primary                                            67.97   1 
     1) Roach, Teile 9                  2) Shepherd, Emily 10             
     3) Richards, Akeira 10             4) Worrell, Jamira 9              
 10 Arthur Smith Primary                                           69.04   1 
     1) Headley, Daveisha 10            2) Callender, Ashaynah 10         
     3) Ifill, Shani 10                 4) Forde, Shaniyah 10             
 11 Trinity Academy                                                70.74   2 
     1) Browne, Savanna 9               2) Davis, Shonae 9                
     3) Thompson, Arrielle 9            4) Best, Zhada 10                 
 12 St. George Primary School                                      70.86   2 
     3)                                 4) Cumberbatch, Tyesha 10         
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay U 11
===================================================================================
         BRF: # 2:03.47  2/14/2004   Hilda Skeene                              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elite Distance Programme                                     2:12.42   1  10   
     1) Benn, Kala 10                   2) Hinds, Keyna 9                 
     3) Jones, Ebony 10                 4) Jones-Smith, Jakera 8          
  2 Luther Thorne Memorial Primary                               2:13.91   2   8   
     1) Barnett, Doneisha 9             2) Brathwaite, Larissa 10         
     3) Clarke, Natara 9                4) Wooding, Jewel 9               
  3 Wesley Hall Junior School                                    2:15.74   1   6   
     1) White, Amisha 9                 2) Hoyte, Ann 10                  
     3) Grant, Ariel 10                 4) Lorde, Daneka 10               
  4 Cougars Track & Field Club                                   2:15.94   1   5   
     1) Pierre, Kiesha 10               2) Burton, Jeneice 9              
     3) Springer, Fatima 10             4) Charles, Akaira 10             
  5 Eden Lodge Primary School                                    2:18.22   2   4   
     1) Yearwood, Shekhi 9              2) Yearwood, Jahsendi 9           
     3) Smith, Janjyah 10               4) Simmons, Ashlyn 10             
  6 Arthur Smith Primary                                         2:18.57   2   3   
     1) Callender, Ashaynah 10          2) Carrington-Yearwood, Azaharia 1
     3) Nelson, Mahalia 10              4) Forde, Shaniyah 10             
  7 St. Stephen's Primary School                                 2:19.93   2   2   
     1) Adamson, Niambi 10              2) Carter, Rasheka 9              
     3) Rock, Kadia 10                  4) Small, Savannah 9              
  8 Lawerence T. Gay                                             2:20.52   2   1   
     1) Johnson, Kyana 9                2) Norgrove, Orian 9              
     3) John, Denisha 9                 4) Griffith, Tonika 10            
  9 Jump Start                                                   2:23.06   1 
     1) Cochrane, Mckayla 9             2)                                
     3)                                 4) McClean, Naraia 9              
 10 St. Alban's Primary                                          2:25.72   1 
     1) Shepherd, Emily 10              2) Harewood, Amara 9              
     3) Richards, Akeira 10             4) Worrell, Jamira 9              
 11 Trinity Academy                                              2:28.24   1 
     1) Browne, Savanna 9               2) Davis, Shonae 9                
     3) Thompson, Arrielle 9            4) Best, Zhada 10                 
 12 St. George Primary School                                    2:35.01   2 
     1) Webb, Karissa 12                2) Mounter-Clarke, Marianne 9     
     3)                                 4) Cumberbatch, Tyesha 10         
 
Girls 1000 Sprint Medley U 11
===================================================================================
         BRF: # 2:54.69  2/11/2006   Bayleys, BAYLEYS                          
                         Clarke M, Best Shonique, Beat Sharima, Murray     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lawerence T. Gay                                             2:58.00   1  10   
  2 Elite Distance Programme                                     3:02.75   1   8   
     1) Benn, Kala 10                   2) Hinds, Keyna 9                 
     3) Jones, Ebony 10                 4) Jones-Smith, Jakera 8          
  3 Wesley Hall Junior School                                    3:04.06   1   6   
     1) Grant, Ariel 10                 2) Lorde, Daneka 10               
     3) Rollins, Miryam 10              4) Shepherd, Sheranie 9           
  4 Eden Lodge Primary School                                    3:04.81   2   5   
     1) Simmons, Ashlyn 10              2)                                
  5 Cougars Track & Field Club                                   3:06.96   2   4   
  6 Luther Thorne Memorial Primary                               3:11.74   2   3   
     1) Wooding, Jewel 9                2) Barnett, Doneisha 9            
     3) Brathwaite, Larissa 10          4) Clarke, Natara 9               
  7 Arthur Smith Primary                                         3:21.88   2   2   
  8 St. Stephen's Primary School                                 3:23.33   1   1   
     1) Adamson, Niambi 10              2) Carter, Rasheka 9              
     3) Clarke, Abilla 10               4) Cox, Meagan 10                 
  9 St. Alban's Primary                                          3:24.21   1 
     1) Harewood, Amara 9               2) Richards, Akeira 10            
     3) Roach, Teile 9                  4) Shepherd, Emily 10             
 10 St. George Secondary School                                  3:36.10   2 
 11 Jump Start                                                   3:50.11   2 
     1) Phillips, Ashlee 10             2) Young, Suriyah 10              
     3) Collymore, Zoie 10              4) Rock, Kadia 10                 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay U 13
===================================================================================
         BRF: # 52.62  2/13/2016   Cougars, COUGARS                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cougars Track & Field Club                                     53.74   1  10   
     1) Burton, Abigail 11              2) Jordan, Janika 11              
     3) Edwards, Makeda 12              4) Llewellyn, Kianna 12           
  2 Springer Memorial                                              54.69   3   8   
     1) Herbert, Richann 13             2) Greaves, Zariah 14             
     3) Foster, Deandra 14              4) Forde-Hinds, Naomi 13          
  3 The Lodge School                                               56.27   3   6   
     1) Nurse, Azariah 12               2) Burke, Delayna 12              
     3) Rouse, Kay'ghun 12              4) Boyce-Neal, Kennedi 12         
  4 De Claf                                                        56.73   2   5   
     1) Smith-White, Keanna 12          2) Burrowes, Abbianna 12          
     3) Firebrace, Imani 11             4) Boyce, Brieanna 10             
  5 The St. Michael School                                         56.91   3   4   
     1) Babb, Akayra 12                 2) Goodridge, Trenesa 12          
     3) Shepherd, Arielle 12            4) Carter, Tania 12               
  6 Rising Stars                                                   57.04   1   3   
     1) Thorpe, Chantony 11             2) Applewhaite, Tianna 12         
     3) Rudder, Naiobi 12               4) Spencer-Layne, Skye 11         
  7 Christ Church Foundation Schoo                                 57.31   2   2   
     1) Gulstone, Naja 12               2) Alleyne, Tyra 14               
     3) Parris, Joshae 12               4) Hunte, Kiara 12                
  8 St. Stephen's Primary School                                   57.35   3   1   
     1) Obiora, Frida 12                2) Lewis, Dania 11                
     3) Hunte, Sage 11                  4) Piggott, Ciara 11              
  9 Princess Margaret Secondary                                    57.50   1 
     1) Gittens, Danica 12              2) Price, Elvisha 12              
     3) Nurse, Simone 12                4) Waithe, Amalika 12             
 10 Elite Distance Programme                                       58.37   1 
     1) Smith, Kyzarra 12               2)                                
     3) Rouse, Kay'hun 12               4) Worrell-Belgrave, Shakara 11   
 11 Arthur Smith Primary                                           58.41   2 
     1) Harte, Tiara 12                 2) Porter, Shalia 11              
     3) Smith, Dashanna 11              4) Downes, Kelescia 11            
 12 Lester Vaughan School                                          59.18   2 
     1) Smith, Aunisha 12               2) Edwards, Ciara 12              
     3) Henry, Ronique 12               4) Barrow, Rasida 12              
 13 Ellerslie Secondary School                                     59.62   2 
     1) Cummins, Shania 12              2) Boyce, Cairo 12                
     3) Weekes, Tashaunte 12            4) Roberts, Azariah 12            
 14 St. George Primary School                                      59.69   3 
     1) Bynoe, Kiara 12                 2) Croney, Kendra 11              
     3) Price, Rihan 11                 4) Mounter, Jaquaelah 12          
 15 Jump Start                                                     60.58   1 
     1) Harewood, Alika 10              2) Young, Suriyah 10              
     3) Catwell, Brianna 8              4) Moses, Caitlyn 8               
 16 Eden Lodge Primary School                                      60.67   1 
     1) Worrell, Kiarra 11              2) Hinds, Tyla 11                 
     3) Jordan, Shavon 11               4) Richards, Aliyah 11            
 17 Lawerence T. Gay                                               60.74   1 
     1) Bayliss, Daveena 12             2) Codrington, Nadia 12           
     3) Bourne, Jalaila 12              4) Morris, Tiana 11               
 18 St. George Secondary School                                    61.68   3 
     1) Bailey, Shamya 12               2) Baker, Trishanna 12            
     3) Coward, Shakayla 12             4) Roachford, Danika 12           
 19 Luther Thorne Memorial Primary                                 61.97   2 
     1) Wickham, Sanaa 10               2) Beckles, Kyla 11               
     3) Francis-Shepherd, Maliyah 11    4) Walrond, Toni 10               
 20 Wesley Hall Junior School                                      62.08   2 
     1) Greene, Alisha 12               2) Goodridge, Kalia 11            
     3) Dujon, Renesha 11               4) Greenidge, Rashanna 12         
 21 Trinity Academy                                                63.15   3 
     1) Boyce, Erin 11                  2) Clarke, Trinity 11             
     3) Lee, Kibibi 12                  4) Niles, Danae 12                
 22 St. Alban's Primary                                            64.10   3 
     1) Roach, Kemaria 12               2) Jemmott, Shaniqua 11           
     3) Harewood, Amara 9               4) Corbin, Tyisha 10              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay U 13
===================================================================================
         BRF: # 1:53.60  2/13/2016   Cougars, T&T                              
                         K LLewellyn, V Stephens, O Cambridge, A Burton    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cougars Track & Field Club                                   1:56.92   1  10   
     1) Burton, Abigail 11              2) Paul, Diamond 11               
     3) Jordan, Janika 11               4) Llewellyn, Kianna 12           
  2 Rising Stars                                                 1:59.96   3   8   
     1) Applewhaite, Tianna 12          2) Spencer-Layne, Skye 11         
     3) Applewhite, Tia 10              4) Applewhite, Tania 10           
  3 Springer Memorial                                            2:00.89   3   6   
     1) Harewood, Kiara 12              2) Smith, Khyshania 12            
     3) Parris, Tynara 12               4) Kirton, Kiara 12               
  4 De Claf                                                      2:03.44   2   5   
     1) Firebrace, Imani 11             2) Blackman, Danielle 12          
     3) Burrowes, Abbianna 12           4) Boyce, Brieanna 10             
  5 The St. Michael School                                       2:03.45   2   4   
     1) Shepherd, Arielle 12            2) Carter, Tania 12               
     3) Gill, Daena 12                  4) Goodridge, Trenesa 12          
  6 St. Stephen's Primary School                                 2:04.78   1   3   
     1) Griffith, Christy 11            2) Lewis, Dania 11                
     3) Obiora, Frida 12                4) Piggott, Ciara 11              
  7 The Lodge School                                             2:06.38   1   2   
     1) Gittens, Jendayi 12             2) Rouse, Kay'ghun 12             
     3) Nurse, Azariah 12               4) Holder, Adrianna 12            
  8 Jump Start                                                   2:06.89   3   1   
     1) Bovell, Jazaria 11              2) Browne, Nya 12                 
     3) Bynoe, Kiara 12                 4) Croney, Kendra 11              
  9 St. George Primary School                                    2:07.06   1 
     1)                                 2) Price, Rihan 11                
     3) Croney, Kendra 11               4) Bynoe, Kiara 12                
 10 Wesley Hall Junior School                                    2:08.53   2 
     1) Goodridge, Kalia 11             2) Harewood, Lanicia 11           
     3) Massiah, Taliyah 12             4) Greenidge, Rashanna 12         
 11 Arthur Smith Primary                                         2:09.04   1 
     1) Beckles, Nakayla 12             2) Kennedy, Talya 11              
     3) Smith, Dashanna 11              4) Porter, Shalia 11              
 12 Elite Distance Programme                                     2:09.35   3 
     1) Atherley, Eboni 11              2) Rouse, Kay'hun 12              
     3) Worrell-Belgrave, Shakara 11    4) Smith, Kyzarra 12              
 13 Eden Lodge Primary School                                    2:11.31   2 
     1) Callender, Nyesha 12            2) Worrell, Kiarra 11             
     3) Richards, Aliyah 11             4) Jordan, Shavon 11              
 14 St. George Secondary School                                  2:12.41   2 
     1) Bailey, Shamya 12               2) Baker, Trishanna 12            
     3) Coward, Shakayla 12             4) Roachford, Danika 12           
 15 Luther Thorne Memorial Primary                               2:13.33   3 
     1) Cumberbatch, Aria 11            2) Francis-Shepherd, Maliyah 11   
     3) Wickham, Sanaa 10               4) Beckles, Kyla 11               
 16 Lawerence T. Gay                                             2:15.01   2 
     1) Codrington, Nadia 12            2) Bayliss, Daveena 12            
     3) Bourne, Jalaila 12              4) Morris, Tiana 11               
 
Girls 1000 Sprint Medley U 13
===================================================================================
         BRF: # 2:27.43  2/13/2016   Cougars, T&T                              
                         S Charles,B Chase,MCoutain, J Cimmings            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cougars Track & Field Club                                   2:37.98   1  10   
  2 Springer Memorial                                            2:41.62   1   8   
     1) Harewood, Kiara 12              2) Edwards, Maliah 12             
     3) Mars, Keimara 12                4) Jackman, Kennedy 12            
  3 The Lodge School                                             2:43.65   3   6   
     1) Burke, Delayna 12               2) Nurse, Azariah 12              
     3) Rouse, Kay'ghun 12              4) Boyce-Neal, Kennedi 12         
  4 Rising Stars                                                 2:46.06   1   5   
     1) Applewhaite, Tianna 12          2) Rudder, Naiobi 12              
     3) Spencer-Layne, Skye 11          4) Thorpe, Chantony 11            
  5 Christ Church Foundation Schoo                               2:46.50   3   4   
  6 De Claf                                                      2:47.70   1   3   
     1) Boyce, Brieanna 10              2) Burrowes, Abbianna 12          
     3) Firebrace, Imani 11             4) Blackman, Danielle 12          
  7 Princess Margaret Secondary                                  2:48.75   3   2   
     1) Price, Elvisha 12               2) Gittens, Danica 12             
     3) Nurse, Simone 12                4) Roberts, Shackeisha 12         
  8 St. Stephen's Primary School                                 2:50.64   1   1   
     1) Douglas, Reshawna 12            2) Hunte, Sage 11                 
     3) King, Abia 11                   4) Lewis, Dania 11                
  9 Arthur Smith Primary                                         2:51.36   2 
 10 Wesley Hall Junior School                                    2:52.42   2 
     1) Greenidge, Rashanna 12          2) Harewood, Lanicia 11           
     3) Simmons, Talicia 11             4) Massiah, Taliyah 12            
 11 Ellerslie Secondary School                                   2:53.60   3 
     1) Boyce, Cairo 12                 2) Cummins, Shania 12             
     3) Grazette, Shadea 12             4) Norville, Victoria 12          
 12 Lester Vaughan School                                        2:54.01   2 
 13 The St. Michael School                                       2:56.60   3 
     1) Babb, Akayra 12                 2) Carter, Tania 12               
     3) Gill, Daena 12                  4) Goodridge, Trenesa 12          
 14 Elite Distance Programme                                     3:02.80   1 
     1) Atherley, Eboni 11              2) Haynes, Zayla 12               
     3) Maynard, Shaquanna 12           4) Rouse, Kay'hun 12              
 15 Luther Thorne Memorial Primary                               3:07.41   2 
     1) Francis-Shepherd, Maliyah 11    2) Walrond, Toni 10               
     3) Cumberbatch, Aria 11            4) Beckles, Kyla 11               
 16 St. George Primary School                                    3:08.95   1 
 17 Lawerence T. Gay                                             3:10.74   2 
 18 St. George Secondary School                                  3:13.56   2 
     1) Bailey, Shamya 12               2) Baker, Trishanna 12            
     3) Browne, Alicia 12               4) Callender, Teliya 12           
 19 Eden Lodge Primary School                                    3:16.93   2 
     1) Callender, Nyesha 12            2) Jordan, Shavon 11              
     3) Reid, Rihanna 12                4) Richards, Aliyah 11            
 20 Jump Start                                                   3:20.27   3 
     1) Bovell, Jazaria 11              2) Browne, Nya 12                 
     3) Bynoe, Kiara 12                 4) Downes, Kelescia 11            
 21 Trinity Academy                                              3:22.32   3 
     1) Boyce, Erin 11                  2) Browne, Nailah 11              
     3) Clarke, Trinity 11              4) Lee, Kibibi 12                 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay U 15
===================================================================================
         BRF: # 50.03  2/13/2016   Cougars, T&T                                
                       J Bertete, S Bascombe,P John,F Springer           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cougars Track & Field Club                                     50.93   2  10   
     1) Duprey, Jada 14                 2) Bailey, Jaycel 13              
     3) John, Peniel 14                 4) Fox, Natasha 13                
  2 The St. Michael School                                         52.36   2   8   
     1) Feliciano, Skye 13              2) Boyce, Rhema 14                
     3) Greaves, Vanessa 14             4) Knight, Zaria 14               
  3 Lester Vaughan School                                          52.65   1   6   
     1) Bynoe, Serena 15                2) Waithe, Kiara 15               
     3) Small, Acacia 15                4)                                
  4 The Lodge School                                               53.14   2   5   
     1) Goslin, Renisha 13              2) Bishop, Kiara 14               
     3) Layne, Tashaé 14                4) Haynes, Dania 13               
  5 Christ Church Foundation Schoo                                 53.52   2   4   
     1) Griffith, Liana 13              2) Cummins, Tyra 13               
     3) Morris, Riannah 13              4) Goodman, Janae 13              
  6 Jump Start                                                     54.85   2   3   
  7 Rising Stars                                                   54.97   1   2   
     1) Beckles, Asia 13                2) Rochester, Serena 14           
     3) Phillips, Ronasha 13            4) Yarde, Satera 14               
  8 St. George Secondary School                                    57.74   1 
     1) Hewitt, Khiana 14               2) Best, Jamiya 14                
     3) Rowe, Mya 14                    4) Auguste, Tricia 13             
  9 Ellerslie Secondary School                                     60.08   1 
     1) Forde, Tamiah 13                2) Parris, Zoe 13                 
     3) Ellis, Desha 13                 4) Archer, Katalya 13             
 -- Coleridge and Parry School                                       DNF   2 
     1) Gibson, Trinity 13              2) Cox, Zada 14                   
     3) Jordan, Aleah 14                4) Codrington, Faith 14           
 -- Springer Memorial                                                 DQ   2 
     1) Herbert, Richann 13             2) Best-Cox, Kiamara 13           
     3) Deshong, Fadedra 14             4) Foster, Deandra 14             
 -- Princess Margaret Secondary                                       DQ   1   1   
     1) Parke-Brathwaite, Naisia 13     2) Durham, Richan 14              
     3) Blackman, Anika 14              4) Newton, Sara 14                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay U 15
================================================================================
         BRF: # 4:13.63  2/13/2016   Cougars, Cougars                          
                         P.John,S Bascombe, M Coutain, C Wallace           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cougars Track & Field Club                                   4:15.96   10   
     1) Duprey, Jada 14                 2) Cambridge, Octavia 13          
     3) Stephen, Vanessa 13             4) Fox, Natasha 13                
  2 Springer Memorial                                            4:22.86    8   
     1) Herbert, Richann 13             2) Seale, Shonte 13               
     3) Foster, Deandra 14              4) Waldron, Tionce 13             
  3 Christ Church Foundation Schoo                               4:38.72    6   
     1) Chase, Chiara 14                2) Morris, Riannah 13             
     3) Scantlebury, Shinaye 14         4) Cummins, Tyra 13               
  4 The Lodge School                                             4:42.39    5   
     1) Watts, Nadara 14                2) Layne, Tashaé 14               
     3) Edwards, Christina 14           4) Benn, Sumara 13                
  5 Coleridge and Parry School                                   4:51.39    4   
     1) Bend, Abrianne 14               2) Codrington, Faith 14           
     3) Browne, Eboni 13                4) Cox, Zada 14                   
  6 St. George Secondary School                                  5:05.35    3   
     1) Auguste, Tricia 13              2) Best, Jamiya 14                
     3) Belle, Zadana 14                4) Rowe, Mya 14                   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley U 15
===================================================================================
         BRF: # 4:27.79  2/12/2005   The Lodge School                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cougars Track & Field Club                                   4:31.16   2  10   
     1) Duprey, Jada 14                 2) Bailey, Jaycel 13              
     3) Stephen, Vanessa 13             4) Fox, Natasha 13                
  2 Christ Church Foundation Schoo                               4:45.69   2   8   
     1) Goodman, Janae 13               2) Chase, Chiara 14               
     3) Cummins, Tyra 13                4) Brathwaithe, Daesha 14         
  3 The St. Michael School                                       4:51.92   1   6   
     1) Greaves, Vanessa 14             2) Knight, Zaria 14               
     3) Boyce, Rhema 14                 4) Scantlebury, Alisa 14          
  4 Springer Memorial                                            4:54.81   1   5   
     1) Greaves, Zariah 14              2) Forde-Hinds, Naomi 13          
     3) Waldron, Tionce 13              4) Grannum, Ladedra 14            
  5 The Lodge School                                             5:00.79   2   4   
     1) Benn, Sumara 13                 2) Haynes, Dania 13               
     3) Bishop, Kiara 14                4) Brathwaite, Natalia 13         
  6 Coleridge and Parry School                                   5:06.37   1   3   
     1) Bend, Abrianne 14               2) Browne, Eboni 13               
     3) Codrington, Faith 14            4) Gibson, Trinity 13             
  7 St. George Secondary School                                  5:17.66   2   2   
     1) Auguste, Tricia 13              2) Phillips, Gagae-Lava 13        
     3) Belle, Zadana 14                4) Rowe, Mya 14                   
  8 Princess Margaret Secondary                                  5:19.69   1   1   
     1) Newton, Sara 14                 2) Alleyne, Allisa 13             
     3) Tudor, Shanna 13                4) Blackman, Anika 14             
  9 Ellerslie Secondary School                                   5:56.67   1 
     1) Parris, Zoe 13                  2) Forde, Tamiah 13               
     3) Hinds, Shaniqua 14              4) Howell, Janine 14              
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay U 17
================================================================================
         BRF: # 48.15  2/11/2012   The St. Michael School, SMS                 
                       A Morgan, L Barker, S Howell, D Scantlebury       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cougars Track & Field Club                                     49.13   10   
     1)                                 2) Wallace, Caliyah 16            
     3) Boxhill, Melissa 16             4)                                
  2 The St. Michael School                                         50.15    8   
     1) Olutayo, Priyé 15               2) Lowe, Ashleé 16                
     3) Weekes, Ashley 15               4) Hoyte, Rhea 16                 
  3 Christ Church Foundation Schoo                                 50.37    6   
     1) Padmore, Rishuanna 15           2) Denny, Jallyah 15              
     3) Myrie, Joanna 15                4) Haddock, Lelani 16             
  4 Lester Vaughan School                                          50.81    5   
     1) Bynoe, Serena 15                2) Waithe, Kiara 15               
     3) Small, Acacia 15                4)                                
  5 Springer Memorial                                              51.37    4   
     1) Watts, Marissa 16               2) Scott, Shaquona 16             
     3) Harris, Kezia 15                4) Johnson, Selena 16             
  6 Elite Distance Programme                                       52.46    3   
     1) Bobb, Xariah 15                 2) Agard, Aaliyah 13              
     3) Farmer, Anika 16                4) Hunte, Shaquanna 16            
  7 The Lodge School                                               54.28    2   
     1) Payne, Reanna 16                2) Collymore, Kyanna 15           
     3) Sampson, Sarafina 15            4) Mason, Charise 16              
  8 St. George Secondary School                                    56.61    1   
     1)                                 2) Padmore, Chriska 16            
     3) Haynes D, Dana 16               4) Padmore, Keelan 15             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay U 17
================================================================================
         BRF: # 4:01.60  2/10/2007   The Lodge School                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cougars Track & Field Club                                   4:10.92   10   
     1) Wilson, Akina 16                2) Coutain, Malika 14             
     3) Wallace, Caliyah 16             4) Rogers, Joanna 16              
  2 Christ Church Foundation Schoo                               4:22.40    8   
     1) Braithwaite, Lanisha 15         2) McNickles, Vanisha 15          
     3) Myrie, Joanna 15                4) Haddock, Lelani 16             
  3 St. George Secondary School                                  5:22.26    6   
     1) Haynes D, Dana 16               2) Padmore, Chriska 16            
     3) Hazel S, Sadinya 16             4) Padmore, Keelan 15             
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley U 17
================================================================================
         BRF: # 4:17.39  2/11/2006   The Lodge School                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cougars Track & Field Club                                   4:17.10#  10   
     1) Coutain, Malika 14              2) Boxhill, Melissa 16            
     3) Wallace, Caliyah 16             4) Rogers, Joanna 16              
  2 The St. Michael School                                       4:26.32    8   
     1) Olutayo, Priyé 15               2) Lowe, Ashleé 16                
     3) Hoyte, Rhea 16                  4) Weekes, Ashley 15              
  3 Christ Church Foundation Schoo                               4:38.14    6   
     1) Haddock, Lelani 16              2) Denny, Jallyah 15              
     3) Braithwaite, Lanisha 15         4) McNickles, Vanisha 15          
  4 Elite Distance Programme                                     4:41.06    5   
     1)                                 2) Hunte, Shaquanna 16            
     3) Moore, Charissa 16              4) Farmer, Anika 16               
  5 Springer Memorial                                            4:45.79    4   
     1) Watts, Marissa 16               2) Phillips, Davina 16            
     3) Harris, Kezia 15                4) Cadogan, Tameisha 15           
  6 The Lodge School                                             5:17.33    3   
     1) Collymore, Kyanna 15            2) Yarde, Kiara 15                
     3) Payne, Reanna 16                4) King, Neisha 16                
  7 St. George Secondary School                                  6:04.01    2   
     1) Padmore, Chriska 16             2) Padmore, Keelan 15             
     3) Haynes D, Dana 16               4) Best J, Janisha 16             
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay U 20
===================================================================================
         BRF: # 47.61  2/13/2010   The Lodge School, LS                        
                       S Barrow, K Brathwaite, A Craigg, K Gittens       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elite Distance Programme                                       48.27   2  10   
     1) Beckles, Keirre 25              2) Sealy, Sade 26                 
     3) Harvey, Shondelle 16            4) Williams, Sada 20              
  2 Cougars Track & Field Club                                     48.29   2   8   
     1) Mcintyre, Kershel 18            2) Bascombe, Shaniqua 14          
     3) Swift, Blossom 17               4) Walcott, Shikyla 19            
  3 The St. Michael School                                         48.92   1   6   
     1) Trotman, Zoe 18                 2) Inniss, Tamika 18              
     3) Hoyte, Jaria 19                 4) Forde-Richards, Keira 18       
  4 Bishop Anstey High School                                      50.98   1   5   
     1) Jordan, Brean 15                2) Lewis, Akilah 15               
     3) Bullen, Jda 16                  4) Wyllie, Afiyah 17              
  5 Springer Memorial                                              51.51   1   4   
     1) Coward, Sierra 18               2) Phillips, Tricia 18            
     3) Gittens, Rachel 18              4) Watson, Danielle 18            
  6 St. George Secondary School                                    60.38   1   3   
     1) Thorpe M, Maresha 17            2) Carter, E, Ebonee 17           
     3) Hazel S, Sadinya 16             4) Lorde, S, Sasha 17             
 -- Princess Margaret Secondary                                      DNF   1 
     1) Kellman, Dakiala 16             2) Rogers, Nyasha 15              
     3) Springer, Makayla 17            4) Scott, Shamaya 16              
 -- Christ Church Foundation Schoo                                    DQ   2 
     1) Gibson, Laneekwa 18             2) Connell, Hannah 18             
     3) Rouse, Tianna 18                4) Williams, Jeal 18              
 -- The Lodge School                                                  DQ   2 
     1) Grimes-Perch, Chara 17          2) Mason, Andreina 18             
     3) Williams, Anya 19               4) Bynoe, Tiana 17                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay U 20
================================================================================
         BRF: # 3:54.17  2/11/2012   Combermere School, COMBERMERE             
                         C Forde, C Forte, S Adams, S Husbands             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christ Church Foundation Schoo                               3:56.29   10   
     1) Harewood, Yuriko 18             2) Bowen, Tiana 18                
     3) Hoyte, Rosette 18               4) Maloney, Krista 18             
  2 Cougars Track & Field Club                                   4:09.55    8   
     1) Mcintyre, Kershel 18            2) Mason Aymes, Renelle 17        
     3) Walcott, Shikyla 19             4) Swift, Blossom 17              
  3 Springer Memorial                                            4:21.12    6   
     1) Clarke, Drew-Ann 17             2) Greenidge, Neviandra 18        
     3) Lewis, Tia 19                   4) Phillips, Tricia 18            
  4 Thomas Saunders Secondary                                    4:29.20    5   
     1) Ryan, Oliesha 16                2) Myle, Zamesha 16               
     3) Jackson, Kariel 14              4) Sampson, Deandrea 17           
  5 The Lodge School                                             4:30.42    4   
     1) Williams, Anya 19               2) Grimes-Perch, Chara 17         
     3) King, Dailann 17                4) Ealeuthere, Aaliyah 18         
  6 St. George Secondary School                                  5:08.22    3   
     1) Lorde, S, Sasha 17              2) Tayliam C, Christina 16        
     3) Hazel S, Sadinya 16             4) Carter, E, Ebonee 17           
 -- Elite Distance Programme                                    X3:50.53# 
     1) Moore, Charissa 16              2) Williams, Sada 20              
     3) Sealy, Sade 26                  4) Brome, Shonita 17              
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley U 20
================================================================================
         BRF: # 4:10.68  2/14/2016   CCFS, CCFS                                
                         Lanweeka Gibson, Tiana Bowen, Krista Maloney      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christ Church Foundation Schoo                               4:10.31#  10   
     1) Bowen, Tiana 18                 2) Connell, Hannah 18             
     3) Harewood, Yuriko 18             4) Maloney, Krista 18             
  2 Cougars Track & Field Club                                   4:22.60    8   
     1) Bascombe, Shaniqua 14           2) Swift, Blossom 17              
     3) Walcott, Shikyla 19             4) Mcintyre, Kershel 18           
  3 The Lodge School                                             4:30.09    6   
     1) Grimes-Perch, Chara 17          2) Bynoe, Tiana 17                
     3) King, Dailann 17                4) Williams, Anya 19              
  4 Springer Memorial                                            4:33.81    5   
     1) Coward, Sierra 18               2) Gittens, Rachel 18             
     3) Lewis, Tia 19                   4) Phillips, Tricia 18            
  5 Bishop Anstey High School                                    4:34.97    4   
     1) Lewis, Akilah 15                2) Bullen, Jda 16                 
     3) Wyllie, Afiyah 17               4) Charles, Renata 18             
  6 St. George Secondary School                                  6:10.78    3   
     1) Hazel S, Sadinya 16             2) Clarke S, Shakaila 17          
     3) Lorde, S, Sasha 17              4) Tayliam C, Christina 16        
 -- Elite Distance Programme                                    X4:04.41# 
     1) Harvey, Shondelle 16            2) Beckles, Keirre 25             
     3) Brome, Shonita 17               4) Sealy, Sade 26                 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay U 11
===================================================================================
         BRF: # 56.82  2/10/2007   Luther Thorne                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Alban's Primary                                            57.61   1  10   
     1) Marshall, Isaiah 9              2) Cummings, Kamari 9             
     3) Garraway, Azari 10              4) Addison, Shamari 10            
  2 Jump Start                                                     58.19   1   8   
     1)                                 2) Atherley, Arron 7              
  3 Cougars Track & Field Club                                     58.37   2   6   
     3) Thomas, Jonathan 10             4) Goodridge, Tristan 10          
  4 Milton Lynch Primary School                                    59.21   1   5   
     1) Bradshaw, Tyrese 10             2) Layne, Damani 10               
     3) Rowe, Jayden 10                 4) Brathwaite, Jariah 10          
  5 Luther Thorne Memorial Primary                                 60.08   1   4   
     1) Shepherd, Makael 8              2) Harrison, J'Kai 10             
     3) Hickerson, Mickel 8             4) Gill, Brent 9                  
  6 Wesley Hall Junior School                                      60.08   1   3   
     1) Gilkes, Dinari 9                2) Aimey, Malique 9               
     3) Barton, Carlos 10               4) Caine-Wharton, Sideeq 10       
  7 St. George Primary School                                      61.07   2   2   
     1) Gill, Tristan 10                2) Wall, Zachary 8                
     3) Mitchell, D'Andre 10            4) Lynch, Tamarion 9              
  8 Arthur Smith Primary                                           61.78   1   1   
     1) Knight, J'Quan 10               2) Cox, Marquez 9                 
     3) Arindell, Jonathan 9            4) Throne, Tyrese 10              
  9 Lawerence T. Gay                                               61.83   1 
     1) Griffith, Jaheim 9              2) Smith, Jaden 10                
     3) Blenman, Treshad 10             4) Niles, Zaheer 10               
 10 Eden Lodge Primary School                                      62.06   1 
     1) Rollock, Johnathan 10           2) Sealy, Brandon 10              
     3) Clarke, Jadane 10               4) Johnson, Romario 9             
 11 St. Stephen's Primary School                                   62.48   2 
     1) Clarke, Azarie 10               2) Worrell, Torres 9              
     3) Lynch, Quashaun 10              4) Baptiste, Xaundre 10           
 12 Trinity Academy                                                63.51   2 
     1) Lambert, Jakob 9                2) Corbin, Adam 10                
     3) Leacock, Carmelo 10             4) Collymore, Christian 9         
 13 Rising Stars                                                   63.53   2 
     1) Alcide, Lebron 10               2) Trotman, Ashan 10              
     3) Haynes, Ethan 9                 4) Knight, Zavier 9               
 14 Ellerton Jaguars Track Club                                    64.76   2 
     1) Lynch, Tamarian 9               2) Agard, Jalani 10               
     3) Anthony, Trevon 8               4) Payne, Ajanie 10               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay U 11
===================================================================================
         BRF: # 2:03.38  2/10/2007   Luther Thorne                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cougars Track & Field Club                                   2:04.48   2  10   
     1) Thomas, Jonathan 10             2) Goodridge, Tristan 10          
     3) Woods, Makalean 9               4)                                
  2 St. Alban's Primary                                          2:06.87   1   8   
     1) Marshall, Isaiah 9              2) Garraway, Azari 10             
     3) Cummings, Kamari 9              4) Addison, Shamari 10            
  3 Wesley Hall Junior School                                    2:08.75   2   6   
     1) Barton, Charles 10              2) President, Nashawn 10          
     3) Newton, Kevion 10               4) Frederick, Shama 10            
  4 Milton Lynch Primary School                                  2:09.90   1   5   
     1) Best, Tishon 10                 2) Rowe, Jayden 10                
     3) Williams, Marc 9                4) Brathwaite, Jariah 10          
  5 St. George Primary School                                    2:13.03   1   4   
     1) Mitchell, D'Andre 10            2)                                
     3) Gill, Tristan 10                4) Mallet, Jymarian 10            
  6 Luther Thorne Memorial Primary                               2:16.12   2   3   
     1) Bynoe, Rashawn 9                2) Callender, Azevier 8           
     3) Shepherd, Makael 8              4) Gill, Brent 9                  
  7 Arthur Smith Primary                                         2:16.58   1   2   
     1) Harte, Travon 10                2) Hurdle, Antonia 10             
     3) Arindell, Jonathan 9            4) Throne, Tyrese 10              
  8 Eden Lodge Primary School                                    2:17.35   1   1   
     1) Rollock, Johnathan 10           2) Clarke, Jadane 10              
     3) Sealy, Brandon 10               4) Johnson, Romario 9             
  9 St. Stephen's Primary School                                 2:17.52   1 
     1) Baptiste, Xaundre 10            2) Clarke, Azarie 10              
     3) Browne, Alexander 10            4) Jordan, Nariko 9               
 10 Lawerence T. Gay                                             2:22.26   2 
     1) Knight, Amani 10                2) Smith, Jaden 10                
     3) Ifill, Isaiah 10                4) Niles, Zaheer 10               
 11 Trinity Academy                                              2:23.42   2 
     1) Lambert, Jakob 9                2) Goslyn, Arion 10               
     3) Quimby, Kiron 10                4) Collymore, Christian 9         
 12 Jump Start                                                   2:29.87   2 
 
Boys 1000 Sprint Medley U 11
===================================================================================
         BRF: # 2:43.55  2/13/2010   Eden Lodge Primary, ED                    
                         K Hoiligan, R Richards, A Hoyte-Small, F Leon     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cougars Track & Field Club                                   2:52.52   1  10   
  2 St. Alban's Primary                                          2:53.22   2   8   
     1) Addison, Shamari 10             2) Cummings, Kamari 9             
     3) Garraway, Azari 10              4) Marshall, Isaiah 9             
  3 Milton Lynch Primary School                                  2:57.80   2   6   
     1) Best, Tishon 10                 2) Bradshaw, Tyrese 10            
     3) Brathwaite, Jariah 10           4) Corbin, Akodi 10               
  4 Wesley Hall Junior School                                    3:03.46   2   5   
     1) Aimey, Malique 9                2) Barton, Carlos 10              
     3) Barton, Charles 10              4) Caine-Wharton, Sideeq 10       
  5 Arthur Smith Primary                                         3:05.24   1   4   
  6 St. George Secondary School                                  3:09.56   2   3   
  7 Lawerence T. Gay                                             3:09.58   1   2   
  8 Eden Lodge Primary School                                    3:09.83   2   1   
     1) Clarke, Jadane 10               2) Green, Jayden 10               
  9 St. Stephen's Primary School                                 3:11.79   2 
     1) Baptiste, Xaundre 10            2) Browne, Alexander 10           
     3) Clarke, Azarie 10               4) Jordan, Nariko 9               
 10 Luther Thorne Memorial Primary                               3:13.71   1 
     1) Shepherd, Makael 8              2) Marshall, Ajani 9              
     3) Bynoe, Rashawn 9                4) Haynes, Keondre 9              
 11 Ellerton Jaguars Track Club                                  3:15.65   1 
     1) Agard, Jalani 10                2) Alleyne, Jaeden 9              
     3) Anthony, Trevon 8               4) Brathwaite, Kenaldo 8          
 12 Jump Start                                                   3:19.67   2 
     1) Marshall, Kodi 10               2) Addison, Shamari 10            
     3) Cummings, Kamari 9              4) Norville, Javier 9             
 13 Rising Stars                                                 3:21.12   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay U 13
===================================================================================
         BRF: # 52.17  2/15/2014   Queen's College, QC                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cougars Track & Field Club                                     53.32   3  10   
     1) Danglade, Khaliff 11            2) Thomas, Kyrell 12              
     3) Noel, Jordan 12                 4) Springer, Tyrell 11            
  2 Coleridge and Parry School                                     54.71   2   8   
     1) Pickering, Shaquon 12           2) Cox, Khimani 12                
     3) Ifill, Omarion 12               4) Morris, Joshua 12              
  3 Christ Church Foundation Schoo                                 54.95   1   6   
     1) Eversley, Shatori 9             2) Grant, Jaden 12                
     3) Folkes, Isaiah 9                4) Trotman, Shayne 12             
  4 St. Stephen's Primary School                                   55.65   1   5   
     1) Callender, Trey 11              2) Barker, Ratanang 11            
     3) Grant- Bennett, Mikhail 11      4) Rogers, Ziko 11                
  5 St. George Secondary School                                    55.89   1   4   
     1) Walcott, Rashawn 12             2) Adams, Dashonn 12              
     3) Belle, Zidane 12                4) Reid, Korey 12                 
  6 Wesley Hall Junior School                                      56.55   2   3   
     1) Padmore, Donte 11               2) Griffith, Jevonte 11           
     3) Howard, Amir 12                 4) Alleyne, Ade 11                
  7 Elite Distance Programme                                       57.06   1   2   
     1) Bell, Shaquuan 11               2) Doncun, Daniel 11              
     3) Morris, Aaron 11                4) Bishop, TyJah 11               
  8 St. Leonard's Boys' Sec.                                       57.06   1   1   
     1) Clarke, Joshua 12               2) Boyce, Ty 12                   
     3) Nelson, Crison 12               4) Bruce, Jason 12                
  9 St. George Primary School                                      57.39   2 
     1) Fenty, Diego 11                 2) Clarke, Tre 12                 
     3) Callender, Tyreke 12            4) Pilgrim, Jaquan 11             
 10 The Lodge School                                               57.71   1 
     1) Garett, Rison 12                2) Dottin, Joshua 12              
     3) Layne, Tyrese 12                4) Trotman, Na-Kobi 12            
 11 The St. Michael School                                         57.72   1 
     1) Bourne, Jr. 12                  2) Ward, Jelan 12                 
     3) Codrington, Shamarri 12         4) Parris, Josiah 12              
 12 Milton Lynch Primary School                                    57.87   2 
     1) Thompson, Ethan 11              2) Batson, Jadon 12               
     3) Gill, Christian 11              4) Cummings, Genesis 12           
 13 Arthur Smith Primary                                           57.88   3 
     1) Cox, Tremar 11                  2) Balckman, Nathan 12            
     3) King, Adam 12                   4) Gibbons, Khristiano 11         
 14 St. Alban's Primary                                            58.29   2 
     1) Belgrave, Omari 11              2) Cumberbatch, Riched 11         
     3) Haynes, Najee 11                4) Anderson, Shaquan 12           
 15 Lawerence T. Gay                                               58.45   3 
     1) Alleyne, Jalen 12               2) Maynard, Adrian 12             
     3) Clarke, Malachi 11              4) Harris, Kenrian 12             
 16 Luther Thorne Memorial Primary                                 58.84   3 
     1) Ward, Aidan 11                  2) Sobers, Imani 11               
     3) Alves, Ajani 11                 4) Holder, Jerone 11              
 17 Lester Vaughan School                                          59.62   3 
     1) Merritt, Jaden 12               2)                                
 18 Trinity Academy                                                60.55   3 
     1) Griffith, Khalil 12             2) Dottin, Nathan 11              
     3) Pierce, Chylo 11                4) Collymore, Joshua 11           
 19 Ellerslie Secondary School                                     60.95   2 
     1) King, D'Marco 12                2) Hunte, Ryjahni 12              
     3) Taylor, Khrisitan 12            4) Phillips, Shadayne 12          
 20 Jump Start                                                     61.25   2 
     1) Mascoll, Jayden 11              2) Maynard, Adrian 12             
     3) Scatlebury, Ramon 11            4)                                
 21 Eden Lodge Primary School                                      62.72   3 
     1) Marshall, Alex 11               2) seraphin, Mekhi 11             
     3) Hinds, Ameri 11                 4) Walcott, Nathan 12             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay U 13
===================================================================================
         BRF: # 1:50.68  2/14/2009   The Lodge School, The Lodge School        
                         R.Jordan                                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cougars Track & Field Club                                   1:55.57   2  10   
     1) Danglade, Khaliff 11            2) Thomas, Kyrell 12              
     3) Springer, Tyrell 11             4) Sanchez, Kareem 12             
  2 Coleridge and Parry School                                   1:57.10   1   8   
     1) Pickering, Shaquon 12           2) Morris, Joshua 12              
     3) Ifill, Omarion 12               4) Cox, Khimani 12                
  3 St. Alban's Primary                                          1:59.23   1   6   
     1) Boyce, Kovaar 12                2) Cumberbatch, Riched 11         
     3) Haynes, Najee 11                4) Anderson, Shaquan 12           
  4 Arthur Smith Primary                                         2:01.33   1   5   
     1) Belle, Azari 11                 2) Balckman, Nathan 12            
     3) King, Adam 12                   4) Gibbons, Khristiano 11         
  5 St. George Secondary School                                  2:01.66   1   4   
     1) Walcott, Rashawn 12             2) Reid, Korey 12                 
     3) Lewis, Jahquar 12               4) Roach, Laquan 12               
  6 The St. Michael School                                       2:01.96   3   3   
     1) Codrington, Shamarri 12         2) Ward, Jelan 12                 
     3) Hutson, Keene 12                4) Parris, Josiah 12              
  7 The Lodge School                                             2:03.26   2   2   
     1) Garett, Rison 12                2) Brathwaite, Kamili 12          
     3) Jones, Shiver 12                4) Dottin, Joshua 12              
  8 St. George Primary School                                    2:03.69   2   1   
     1) Nurse, Mehki 11                 2) Brathwaite, Tavion 11          
     3) Callender, Tyreke 12            4) Fenty, Diego 11                
  9 Wesley Hall Junior School                                    2:04.59   2 
     1) Taylor, Alex 12                 2) Padmore, Donte 11              
     3) Howard, Amir 12                 4) Griffith, Jevonte 11           
 10 St. Stephen's Primary School                                 2:04.69   1 
     1) Proverbs, Jashawn 11            2) Barker, Ratanang 11            
     3) Grant- Bennett, Mikhail 11      4) Rogers, Ziko 11                
 11 St. Leonard's Boys' Sec.                                     2:05.42   1 
     1) Bruce, Jason 12                 2) Butler, Kemar 12               
     3) Boyce, Ty 12                    4) Clarke, Joshua 12              
 12 Elite Distance Programme                                     2:05.80   3 
     1) Bell, Shaquuan 11               2) Bishop, TyJah 11               
     3) Doncun, Daniel 11               4) Morris, Aaron 11               
 13 Milton Lynch Primary School                                  2:08.11   3 
     1) Cummings, Genesis 12            2) Perch, Kevion 11               
     3) Thompson, Ethan 11              4) Batson, Jadon 12               
 14 Lawerence T. Gay                                             2:09.38   3 
     1) Alleyne, Jalen 12               2) Dyal, Tyrell 12                
     3) Harris, Kenrian 12              4) Maynard, Adrian 12             
 15 Luther Thorne Memorial Primary                               2:10.13   3 
     1) Holder, Jerone 11               2) Sobers, Imani 11               
     3) Crichlow, Aquan 10              4) Sandiford, Ashad 10            
 16 Trinity Academy                                              2:15.26   2 
     1) Griffith, Khalil 12             2) Dottin, Nathan 11              
     3) Pierce, Chylo 11                4) Collymore, Joshua 11           
 17 Eden Lodge Primary School                                    2:16.85   2 
     1) King, Kyron 12                  2) Yearwood, Simeon 12            
     3) seraphin, Mekhi 11              4) Marshall, Alex 11              
 
Boys 1000 Sprint Medley U 13
===================================================================================
         BRF: # 2:28.57  2/12/2011   Queen's College, QC                       
                         A Atherley, J Smith, R Vickers, T Hollingsworth   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cougars Track & Field Club                                   2:33.14   3  10   
  2 St. Leonard's Boys' Sec.                                     2:36.81   2   8   
     1) Boyce, Ty 12                    2) Nelson, Crison 12              
     3) Bruce, Jason 12                 4) Butler, Kemar 12               
  3 St. Stephen's Primary School                                 2:36.84   2   6   
     1) Barker, Ratanang 11             2) Callender, Trey 11             
     3) Clarke, Suave 11                4) Grant- Bennett, Mikhail 11     
  4 The Lodge School                                             2:44.66   3   4   
     1) Dottin, Joshua 12               2) Garett, Rison 12               
     3) Jervier, Seth 12                4) Layne, Tyrese 12               
  5 Wesley Hall Junior School                                    2:46.65   1   3   
     1) Alexander, Zachary 12           2) Alleyne, Ade 11                
     3) Alleyne, Ismaiil 11             4) Corbin, Thierry 12             
  6 Christ Church Foundation Schoo                               2:47.90   3   2   
  7 St. George Secondary School                                  2:49.28   2   1   
     1) Adams, Dashonn 12               2) Belle, Zidane 12               
     3) Greaves, Kadian 12              4) Lewis, Jahquar 12              
  8 Elite Distance Programme                                     2:49.61   1 
     1) Cruickshank, Kymarley 12        2) Bell, Shaquuan 11              
     3) Bishop, TyJah 11                4) Clarke, Kivier 12              
  9 St. Alban's Primary                                          2:54.25   1 
     1) Anderson, Shaquan 12            2) Boyce, Kovaar 12               
     3) Collins, Shem 12                4) Cumberbatch, Riched 11         
 10 Milton Lynch Primary School                                  2:54.33   1 
     1) Batson, Jadon 12                2) Cummings, Genesis 12           
     3) Gill, Christian 11              4) Greaves, Micah 12              
 11 Eden Lodge Primary School                                    2:55.10   1 
     1) Clarke, Zaki 11                 2) Holder, Raheem 12              
     3) King, Kyron 12                  4) Marshall, Alex 11              
 12 Ellerslie Secondary School                                   2:55.41   2 
     1) Browne, Jat'Aime 12             2) Edwards, Tamal 12              
     3) Hunte, Ryjahni 12               4) King, D'Marco 12               
 13 Lawerence T. Gay                                             2:57.54   1 
 14 St. George Primary School                                    2:59.68   3 
 15 Trinity Academy                                              3:01.46   2 
     1) Blackman, Koen 11               2) Collymore, Joshua 11           
     3) Dottin, Nathan 11               4) Griffith, Khalil 12            
 16 Luther Thorne Memorial Primary                               3:02.97   3 
     1) Ward, Aidan 11                  2) Sobers, Imani 11               
     3) Holder, Jerone 11               4) Crichlow, Aquan 10             
 17 Jump Start                                                   3:06.91   2 
     1) Scatlebury, Ramon 11            2) Pilgrim, Jaquan 11             
     3) Maynard, Adrian 12              4) Mascoll, Jayden 11             
 18 Lester Vaughan School                                        3:09.37   3 
     1) Merritt, Jaden 12               2)                                
 19 Coleridge and Parry School                                   3:13.38   1 
     1) Cooke, Kevon 12                 2) Cox, Khimani 12                
     3) Hurdle, Javon 12                4) Ifill, Omarion 12              
 20 Arthur Smith Primary                                         3:20.65   2 
 -- The St. Michael School                                            DQ   3   5   
     1) Bourne, Jr. 12                  2) Codrington, Shamarri 12        
     3) Hutson, Keene 12                4) Parris, Josiah 12              
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay U 15
===================================================================================
         BRF: # 45.90  2/12/2011   The Lodge School, LS                        
                       T Atwell, S Grandison, S Greaves, R Jordan        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cougars Track & Field Club                                     48.51   1  10   
     1) Chase, Keston 13                2) Westfield, Jorvan 13           
     3) Morris, Brian 14                4) Mejias, Tyrique 14             
  2 The St. Michael School                                         49.02   1   8   
     1) Skeete, Zedan 14                2) Cadogan, Marquez 14            
     3) Watson, Christopher 13          4) Roett, Nathan 14               
  3 Lester Vaughan School                                          49.35   1   6   
     1) Johnson, Jonathan 13            2) Johnson, Davon 13              
     3) Wiggins, Laquon 14              4) Linton, Mario 14               
  4 St. Leonard's Boys' Sec.                                       49.91   2   5   
     1) Harewood-Elcock, Damar 14       2) Doyle, Akobi 14                
     3) Gilkes, Kai 14                  4) Massiah, De'shawn 14           
  5 Rising Stars                                                   50.02   2   4   
     1) Downes, Brandon 13              2) Hoyte, Savion 14               
     3) Rudder, Nathaniel 14            4) Pearce, Jadon 13               
  6 St. George Secondary School                                    51.04   2   3   
     1) Moore, Teshon 14                2) Gill, Jamarco 13               
     3) Sargeant, Natahri 14            4) Harding, Elisha 13             
  7 Christ Church Foundation Schoo                                 51.73   1   2   
  8 Coleridge and Parry School                                     53.60   2   1   
     1) Moore, Jadon 13                 2) Sutton, Joshua 14              
     3) Clarke, Jared 14                4) Griffith, Mekhi 13             
  9 Princess Margaret Secondary                                    57.64   1 
     1) Simmons, Antonio 14             2) Arthur, Simmal 12              
     3) Darlington, Shequan 14          4) Nelson-Turton, Darrion 13      
 -- The Lodge School                                                  DQ   2 
     1) Mascoll-Beckles, Amani 13       2) Barrow, Hajani 14              
     3) Layne, Johann 14                4) Rawlins, Maliq 13              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay U 15
===================================================================================
         BRF: # 3:43.50  2/12/2011   The Lodge School, LS                      
                         T Atwell, R Phillips, R Bostic, R Jordan          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 The St. Michael School                                       3:54.95   1  10   
     1) Straughn, Devanté 14            2) Cadogan, Marquez 14            
     3) O'Neale, Tariq 14               4) Roett, Nathan 14               
  2 Cougars Track & Field Club                                   3:57.04   2   8   
     1) Chase, Keston 13                2) Burton, Jordan 13              
     3) Morris, Brian 14                4) Mejias, Tyrique 14             
  3 Rising Stars                                                 4:05.54   1   6   
     1) Pearce, Jadon 13                2) Hoyte, Savion 14               
     3) Worrell, Jadeo 14               4) Thomas, Delano 13              
  4 Christ Church Foundation Schoo                               4:08.11   2   5   
     1) Garnett, Kyle 13                2) Hutson, Kobe 13                
     3) Taylor, Jafari 13               4) Hunte, Teon 13                 
  5 St. Leonard's Boys' Sec.                                     4:11.83   1   4   
     1) Miller, Todd 14                 2) Fan Fan, Brandon 14            
     3) Gilkes, Kai 14                  4) Harewood-Elcock, Damar 14      
  6 St. George Secondary School                                  4:17.95   2   3   
     1) Sargeant, Natahri 14            2) Pollard, Dontae 14             
     3) O'Neale, Jonathan 14            4) Gill, Jamarco 13               
  7 Coleridge and Parry School                                   4:24.55   2   2   
     1) Griffith, Mekhi 13              2) Maxwell, R'Mario 14            
     3) Cummins, Dominic 14             4) Sutton, Joshua 14              
  8 The Lodge School                                             4:25.02   1   1   
     1) Alleyne, Kai 14                 2) King, Niran 14                 
     3) Burke, Rori 13                  4) Bannister-Inniss, Tyrell 14    
  9 Lester Vaughan School                                        4:25.07   2 
     1) Phillips, Joshua 14             2) Eversley, Markhail 13          
     3) Hollaway, Darad 13              4) McCollin, Shaquan 14           
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley U 15
===================================================================================
         BRF: # 3:56.02  2/14/2016   Cougars, T&T                              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rising Stars                                                 4:04.45   2  10   
     1) Worrell, Jadeo 14               2) Thomas, Delano 13              
     3) Pearce, Jadon 13                4) Hoyte, Savion 14               
  2 Cougars Track & Field Club                                   4:19.23   2   8   
     1) Westfield, Jorvan 13            2) Frederick, Antwon 13           
     3) Morris, Brian 14                4) Mejias, Tyrique 14             
  3 St. Leonard's Boys' Sec.                                     4:19.65   1   6   
     1) Doyle, Akobi 14                 2) Massiah, De'shawn 14           
     3) Miller, Todd 14                 4) Fan Fan, Brandon 14            
  4 The St. Michael School                                       4:22.52   2   5   
     1) Cadogan, Marquez 14             2) Roett, Nathan 14               
     3) Straughn, Devanté 14            4) Watson, Christopher 13         
  5 The Lodge School                                             4:30.55   2   4   
     1) King, Niran 14                  2)                                
     3) Layne, Raheim 14                4)                                
  6 Lester Vaughan School                                        4:30.94   1   3   
     1) Linton, Mario 14                2) Hollaway, Darad 13             
     3) Phillips, Joshua 14             4) McCollin, Shaquan 14           
  7 St. George Secondary School                                  4:33.72   1   2   
     1) Sargeant, Natahri 14            2) Harding, Elisha 13             
     3) Gill, Jamarco 13                4) John, Simon 13                 
  8 Coleridge and Parry School                                   4:35.11   1   1   
     1) Sutton, Joshua 14               2) Moore, Jadon 13                
     3) Griffith, Mekhi 13              4) Maxwell, R'Mario 14            
 -- Christ Church Foundation Schoo                                    DQ   2 
     1) Garnett, Kyle 13                2) Hunte, Teon 13                 
     3) Hutson, Kobe 13                 4) Taylor, Jafari 13              
 -- Princess Margaret Secondary                                       DQ   1 
     1) Nelson-Turton, Darrion 13       2) Rogers, Radoni 13              
     3) Callender, Kemal 13             4) Simmons, Antonio 14            
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay U 17
===================================================================================
         BRF: # 43.58  2/11/2012   The Lodge School, LS                        
                       T Atwell, K Farrell, A McCollin, S Nurse          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 The Lodge School                                               43.59   1  10   
     1) Holford, Zidane 16              2) Barker, Shamar 16              
     3) Roberts, Ashan 16               4) Walcott, Dejuan 15             
  2 The St. Michael School                                         43.69   2   8   
     1) Clarke, Darian 15               2) Gale, Kyle 15                  
     3) Patrick, Michael 16             4) Boxill, Mikkel 15              
  3 Lester Vaughan School                                          44.75   1   6   
     1) Antoine, Tyal 15                2) Thorne, Rikeem 15              
     3) Burgess, Xavier 16              4) Frederick, Surav 15            
  4 Christ Church Foundation Schoo                                 44.97   2   5   
     1) Hinds, John-Pierre 16           2) Crawford-Wallis, Nathan 16     
     3) Walkes, Rashae 16               4) Trotman, Laquon 16             
  5 Coleridge and Parry School                                     45.50   1   4   
     1) Hunte, Tyreke 16                2) Ewart, Robert 16               
     3) Mason, Akiim 15                 4) Bishop, Tafari 16              
  6 Ellerslie Secondary School                                     47.35   1   3   
     1) Inniss, J'Barri 16              2) Clarke, Daquan 14              
     3) Joseph, Jonathan 16             4) Richards, Demetrius 16         
  7 Pacers Track Club A                                            48.27   2   2   
     1) Smith, Akeil 16                 2) Howell, Akil 15                
     3) Lawson, Jamie 16                4) Adamson, Davyn 14              
  8 St. George Secondary School                                    48.61   2   1   
     1) Parris Z, Zari 16               2) Gooding, Zidan 15              
     3) Bovell, Tyreke 15               4) Best, Jason 15                 
  9 Cougars Track & Field Club                                     49.50   1 
     1) Wilson, Josiah 16               2) Fredericks, Timothy 16         
     3) Kerr, Ariel 15                  4) Forde, Ethan 15                
 10 Thomas Saunders Secondary                                      52.00   2 
     1) Samuel, Kelson 14               2) Ryan, Uroy 13                  
     3) Solomon, Omani 16               4) Wallace, Rasheed 13            
 -- St. Leonard's Boys' Sec.                                         DNF   2 
     1) Brathwaite, Tyrique 16          2) Cottoy, Romario 16             
     3) Small, Maleik 16                4) Howell, Dishon 16              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay U 17
================================================================================
         BRF: # 3:26.32  2/11/2012   The Lodge School, LS                      
                         D Alleyne, T Atwell, R Jordan, S Nurse            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 The St. Michael School                                       3:30.45   10   
     1) Peters, Nicholai 15             2) Patrick, Michael 16            
     3) Clarke, Darian 15               4) Gale, Kyle 15                  
  2 Cougars Track & Field Club                                   3:37.42    8   
     1) Bravo, Andrew 15                2) Fredericks, Timothy 16         
     3) Scott, Israel 16                4) Forde, Ethan 15                
  3 Coleridge and Parry School                                   3:39.75    6   
     1) Ewart, Robert 16                2) Herbert, Jonathan 16           
     3) Hunte, Tyreke 16                4) Bishop, Tafari 16              
  4 Christ Church Foundation Schoo                               3:47.24    5   
     1) Crawford-Wallis, Nathan 16      2) Shepherd, Shomari 16           
     3) Dasn, Andell 16                 4) Taitt-Best, Raheem 16          
  5 The Lodge School                                             3:48.13    4   
     1) Holford, Zidane 16              2) Clarke, Tyreice 15             
     3) Griffith, David 16              4) Sutherland, Cimron 16          
  6 St. George Secondary School                                  3:50.25    3   
     1) Bovell L, Kyle 16               2) Best, Jason 15                 
     3) Bovell, Tyreke 15               4) Clarke, Ta'shon 15             
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley U 17
===================================================================================
         BRF: # 3:43.52  2/15/2014   The Lester Vaughan                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 The St. Michael School                                       3:46.74   2  10   
     1) Clarke, Darian 15               2) Gale, Kyle 15                  
     3) Patrick, Michael 16             4) Peters, Nicholai 15            
  2 Cougars Track & Field Club                                   3:48.08   2   8   
  3 Coleridge and Parry School                                   3:55.45   2   6   
     1) Bishop, Tafari 16               2) Chaplin, Sammario 15           
     3) Cottle, Jacobi 16               4) Ewart, Robert 16               
  4 St. George Secondary School                                  3:59.49   1   5   
     1) Bovell, Tyreke 15               2) Bovell L, Kyle 16              
  5 St. Leonard's Boys' Sec.                                     4:00.99   2   4   
     1) Cottoy, Romario 16              2) Howell, Dishon 16              
     3) Estwick, Jumulah 16             4) Horton, Tyrese 16              
  6 Pacers Track Club A                                          4:04.90   1   3   
     1) Adamson, Davyn 14               2) Lawson, Jamie 16               
     3) Mayers, Coby 15                 4) Smith, Akeil 16                
  7 Christ Church Foundation Schoo                               4:09.78   2   2   
  8 The Lodge School                                             4:12.16   1   1   
     1) Holford, Zidane 16              2) Clarke, Tyreice 15             
     3) Sutherland, Cimron 16           4) Barker, Shamar 16              
  9 Thomas Saunders Secondary                                    4:27.23   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay U 20
===================================================================================
         BRF: # 41.64  2/14/2015   The Lester Vaughan School, LVS              
                       Elliott, Codagan-Caesar, Augustin-Mayers, Leacock 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 The Lodge School                                               42.52   2  10   
     1) Lynch, Jamali 18                2) Smith, Tramaine 17             
     3) Wood, Brian 18                  4) Browne, Kentoine 19            
  2 Christ Church Foundation Schoo                                 42.70   2   8   
     1) Atkins, Josiah 19               2) Reivera, Ari 17                
     3) Kellman, Shashamani 18          4)                                
  3 Cougars Track & Field Club                                     43.59   2   6   
     1) Prescott, Recardo 18            2) Frederick, Terry 19            
     3) Louis, Jaden 18                 4) Hernandez, Tyrone 18           
  4 Lester Vaughan School                                          43.69   2   5   
     1) Inniss, Nakodie 17              2) Brathwaite, Zario 17           
     3) Callender, Andre 17             4) Alleyne, Akil 18               
  5 Pacers Track Club A                                            43.84   1   4   
     1) Walker, Lee-Andre 17            2) Wickham, Delano 17             
     3) Belgrave, Michael 19            4) Walkes-Miller, Jamell 17       
  6 Princess Margaret Secondary                                    44.97   1   3   
     1) Stoute, Devon 19                2) Whitehall, Raphael 18          
     3) Thompson, A-Undre 18            4) Howard, Renaldo 17             
  7 St. George Secondary School                                    50.28   1   2   
     1) Walcott K, Kyle 17              2) Clarke, Ta'shon 15             
     3) Griffith J, Jevon 18            4) Risbrook K, Kamal 17           
 -- St. Leonard's Boys' Sec.                                          DQ   2 
     1) King, Jared 18                  2) Griffith, Reco 19              
     3) Phillips, Rashad 19             4) Hinds, Terrell 17              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay U 20
===================================================================================
         BRF: # 3:14.20  2/11/2012   The Lodge School, LS                      
                         A Devonish, J Haynes, T Maloney, J Nicholls       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christ Church Foundation Schoo                               3:20.18   2  10   
     1) Leacock, Rivaldo 19             2) Forde, Shem 19                 
     3) Trent, Deshon 19                4) Briggs, Kevin 19               
  2 Cougars Track & Field Club                                   3:20.73   2   8   
     1) Prescott, Recardo 18            2) Louis, Jaden 18                
     3)                                 4) Frederick, Terry 19            
  3 Pacers Track Club A                                          3:30.33   2   6   
     1) Glasgow, Shaquan 17             2) Wickham, Delano 17             
     3) Waithe, Malik 18                4) Belgrave, Michael 19           
  4 The Lodge School                                             3:37.89   2   5   
     1) Wood, Brian 18                  2) Lorde, Paul 17                 
     3) Greene, Justin 19               4) Thompson, Nathan 17            
  5 Pacers Track Club B                                          3:41.65   1   4   
     3)                                 4) Thorne, Shane 17               
  6 Thomas Saunders Secondary  'B'                              x3:46.30   2 
     1) Weston, Edwin 19                2) Daniel, Inglis 15              
     3) Hazell, Aaron 17                4) Lewis-Duncan, Atiba 17         
  7 St. Leonard's Boys' Sec.                                     3:47.19   1   3   
     1) Austin, Antonio 17              2) Greenidge, Rojay-Nathan 18     
     3) Phillips, Rashad 19             4) Hinds, Terrell 17              
  8 St. George Secondary School                                  4:20.86   1   2   
     1) Griffith J, Jevon 18            2) Moore, S, Shaka 18             
     3) O'Neale, Jonathan 14            4) Walcott K, Kyle 17             
 -- Thomas Saunders Secondary                                         DQ   1 
     1) Chance, Zenron 17               2) Henry, Immanuel 17             
     3) Jack, Joel 16                   4) Foster, Mourice 17             
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley U 20
================================================================================
         BRF: # 3:29.32  2/14/2015   The Lester Vaughan School, LVS            
                         K Browne, A Weekes, K Briggs, M Nicholls          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cougars Track & Field Club                                   3:38.70   10   
     1) Frank, Derron 17                2) Louis, Jaden 18                
     3) Frederick, Terry 19             4) Prescott, Recardo 18           
  2 The Lodge School                                             3:43.45    8   
     1) Smith, Tramaine 17              2) Browne, Kentoine 19            
     3) Stoute, Ricoh 18                4) Wood, Brian 18                 
  3 Christ Church Foundation Schoo                               3:46.13    6   
     1) Atkins, Josiah 19               2) Kellman, Shashamani 18         
     3) McColin, Kofi 18                4)                                
  4 Pacers Track Club A                                          3:52.17    5   
     1) Belgrave, Michael 19            2) Wickham, Delano 17             
     3) Waithe, Malik 18                4) Boyce, Shem 18                 
  5 St. Leonard's Boys' Sec.                                     3:53.85    4   
     1) Phillips, Rashad 19             2) Griffith, Reco 19              
     3) Austin, Antonio 17              4) Greenidge, Rojay-Nathan 18     
  6 Lester Vaughan School                                        4:13.20    3   
     1) Ross, Kashief 18                2) Inniss, Nakodie 17             
     3) Layne, Kadeem 18                4) ThornhillM, Micah 17           
  7 St. George Secondary School                                  4:32.99    2   
     1) Risbrook K, Kamal 17            2) Moore, S, Shaka 18             
     3) Clarke, Ta'shon 15              4) Griffith J, Jevon 18           
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Clubs & Institutions
================================================================================
         BRF: # 40.88  2/13/2016   Quantum Leap, QL                            
                       T Bruce, N.Deshong, N Fergusson, Levi Cadogan     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quantum Leap                                                   41.04   10   
     1) Burke, Jamal 17                 2) Hoyte, Jaquone 19              
     3) Harris, Daeandre 19             4) Cadogan, Levi 22               
  2 Uwi Blackbirds A                                               41.42    8   
     1) Griffith, Kuron 18              2) McCollin, Akeem 21             
     3) Forde, Fallon 27                4) Adamson, Tre 21                
  3 Pacers Track Club A                                            41.91    6   
     1) Hannaway, Kemar 23              2) Walcott, Joshua 22             
     3) Hurdle, Michael 26              4) Batson, Barry 30               
  4 Uwi Blackbirds B                                               43.97    5   
     1) Agard, Elroy 41                 2) Griffith, Deron 20             
     3) Rowe, Akeem 22                  4) Herbert, Jevon 19              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Clubs & Institutions
================================================================================
         BRF: # 3:13.14  2/13/2016   Elite Distance Program, Elite Distance    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elite Distance Programme                                     3:11.59#  10   
     1) Norgrove, Fabian 27             2) Mascoll, Anthonio 24           
     3) Joseph, Kion 23                 4) Norgrove, Kemar 27             
  2 Elite Distance Programme  'B'                               x3:13.97  
     1) Alleyne, Darian 21              2) Griffith, Rasheeme 17          
     3) Jordan, Ross 20                 4) Jones, Jonathan 18             
  3 Uwi Blackbirds A                                             3:15.28    8   
     1) Scantlebury, David 28           2) McCollin, Akeem 21             
     3) Griffith, Kuron 18              4) Forde, Fallon 27               
  4 Quantum Leap                                                 3:19.24    6   
     1) Fergusson, Nathan 17            2) Burke, Jamal 17                
     3) Weekes, Antonio 20              4) Worrell, Aaron 19              
  5 Pacers Track Club A                                          3:28.93    5   
     1) Hurdle, Michael 26              2) Elliott, Shamar 18             
     3) Gradison, Dario 21              4) Blackett, Jerome 27            
 
Men Distance Medley Clubs & Institutions
================================================================================
         BRF: # 6:17.00  2/13/2016   Elite Distance Program, Elite Distance    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elite Distance Programme                                     6:10.97#  10   
     1) Hunte, Joshua 21                2) Mascoll, Anthonio 24           
     3) Norgrove, Fabian 27             4) Alleyne, Darian 21             
  2 Edp B                                                        6:26.71    8   
  3 Pacers Track Club A                                          6:26.74    6   
     1) Batson, Barry 30                2) Blackett, Jerome 27            
     3) Carrington, Debayr 30           4) Durant, Raheem 25              
  4 Uwi Blackbirds A                                             7:02.95    5   
     1) Toppin, Ayo 16                  2) Scantlebury, David 28          
     3) Parris, Joseph 19               4) McCollin, Akeem 21             
  5 Quantum Leap                                                 7:09.57    4   
     1) Cadogan, Levi 22                2) Clarke, Jude 34                
     3) Harris, Daeandre 19             4) Hoyte, Jaquone 19              
  6 Uwi Blackbirds B                                             7:31.78    3   
     1) Waithe, Aquon 24                2) Rowe, Akeem 22                 
     3) Jordan, Nicholas 25             4) Herbert, Jevon 19