Licensed to BSSAC Championship Meet              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2019
                           Barbados Relay Fair 2019                            
                    National Stadium, Waterford, St Michael                    
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 42                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Cougars Track and Field Club       CTF             113  
                2 Elite Distance Programme           Elite            80  
                3 Combermere School                  CS               60  
                4 The Lodge School                   LS               38  
                5 Alleyne School                     ALL              30  
                6 Rising Stars                       RS               29  
                7 Pacers Track Club                  PTC              20  
                7 Jump Start                         JS               20  
                9 St. George Secondary School        SGSS             17  
               10 Goodshepherd primary school        GSP              14  
               11 Eden Lodge Primary School          ELPS             13  
               12 Deighton Griffith Secondary        DGS              11  
               12 Thomas Saunders Secondary Scho     TSSS             11  
               14 St. Stephen's Primary              SSPS             10  
               14 Proformers Track Club              PRO              10  
               16 St. Albans Primary                 SAP               8  
               16 Velcoity Management                VM                8  
               18 Coleridge and Parry School         CPS               6  
               19 Lester Vaughan School              LV                5  
               20 Mount Tabor Primary School         MTP               4  
               21 Jumpstart Eagles                   JSE               3  
               21 St. George Primary School          SGPS              3  
               23 Parkinson Memorial School          PAR               1  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Cougars Track and Field Club       CTF             103  
                2 Rising Stars                       RS               59  
                3 Elite Distance Programme           Elite            52  
                4 The Lodge School                   LS               40  
                5 Alleyne School                     ALL              33.5
                6 Coleridge and Parry School         CPS              29  
                6 Combermere School                  CS               29  
                8 Lester Vaughan School              LV               28  
                9 Pacers Track Club                  PTC              27  
               10 Velcoity Management                VM               21  
               11 St. Cyprian's Boys' Schoool        SCBS             19  
               12 Harrison College                   HC               16  
               12 Jumpstart Eagles                   JSE              16  
               12 St. Leonard's Boys' Secondary      SLB              16  
               15 St. George Primary School          SGPS             15  
               16 Uwi Blackbirds T & F Club          UWIB             13  
               17 St. George Secondary School        SGSS             12  
               17 Goodshepherd primary school        GSP              12  
               19 St. Albans Primary                 SAP              11.5
               20 Barbados Defence Force             BDF              11  
               21 St. Stephen's Primary              SSPS             10  
               21 St. Vincent Grammar School         SVGS             10  
               23 Jump Start                         JS                8  
               24 Unattached Blue                    UAB               6  
               25 Parkinson Memorial School          PAR               4  
               26 Luther Thorne Memorial Primary     LTMP              3  
               26 Deighton Griffith Secondary        DGS               3  
               26 Eden Lodge Primary School          ELPS              3  
               29 Proformers Track Club              PRO               2